CG eXPo Yakutsk 2019

PRO 3D 2019

PRO 2D 2019

ADVANCED 3D 2019

ADVANCED 2D 2019

1 место
Васильева Кристина

2 место
Каженкина Маргарита

3 место
Варламов Софрон

Приз зрительских симпатий
Игнатьева Дайаана

Адамова Айыына

Адамова Айыына

Адамова Евгения

Адамова Екатерина

Амбросьева Влада

Аммосов Вадим

Антонина Каженкина

Арсентьева Алена

Артемьев Мирослав

Афанасьева Виталина

Бочкарева Сардаана

Бурнашева Галина

Бысыкатова Надежда

Валерия Погореленко

Варламов Софрон

Васильева Александра

Васильева Милана

Васильев Айсен

Виктория Никифорова

Винокурова Алёна

Воронова Полина

Вырдылина Анастасия

Газизов Евгений

Герасимова Ио

Гриц Мария

Гуляева Алия

Гурьева Кюнняй

Данилова Анна

Докторова Дайаана

Доргуев Петр

Доргуев Петр

Дьяконова Рената

Дьячковский Владлен

Ефремова Даяна

Жданова Марина

Захарова Алёна

Захарова Марина

Иванов Аркадий

Иванова Айыына

Иванова Туйаара

Иванова Чэмэлиинэ

Игнатьева Александра

Игнатьева Дарина

Кириллина Алена

Кондакова Аина

Константинов Руслан

Корякина Диана

Кривогорницын Вячеслав

Кривошапкина Наталья

Ксенофонтова Юлия

Лаптев Егор

Лебедева Елена

Лебедева Ирина

Лыткина Лана

Мадарова Джулия

Максимова Айыына

Матаннанова Алина

Матвеева Лина

Муксунова Виктория

Нифонтов Юрий

Новгородова Марина

Остудина Александра

Павлова Екатерина

Павлова Саяна

Пестряков Егор

Петров Айаан

Петрова Кыыдаана

Петрова Юлия

Поликарпова Сардана

Поликарпова Сардана

Попова Ньургуяна

Посельская Алина

Протопопова Ангелина

Протопопова Варвара

Саввин Эрхан

Саввина Саскиана

Свешникова Луиза

Семенов Илья

Семенова Айселина

Сергеева Надежда

Соловьева Наталья

Соловьева Наталья

Степанов Никита

Стручкова Карина

Стручкова Карина

Тавридская Злата

Тимофеева Катерина

Толбонова Айыллана

Федорова Ая

Федотов Альберт

Федотов Альберт

Федотов Николай

Филиппов Александр

Халгаев Дьулуурхан

Халилова Милена

Харлампьев Айаал

Харлампьев Олег

Харлампьев Олег

Шестакова Сайыына

Эверестова Сардана

Ючюгяева Ирина

Яковлев Виктор

Яковлев Виктор

Яковлев Ян

Яндреев Александр

Романов Айсен

Филиппова Лилия

BEGINNER 3D 2019

BEGINNER 2D 2019

CG eXPo Yakutsk 2018

Победители

Номинации

CG YKT EVENT 2017

© Copyright MyTona 2018-2019